
Tabbed
Your written guide was favorited
TabbedYour written guide was favoritedUnlocked by 2.6% of users
Bookmarked
10 Favorites on your guides
Bookmarked10 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 1.3% of users
Stashed
25 Favorites on your guides
Stashed25 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Hoarded
50 Favorites on your guides
Hoarded50 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Prized
100 Favorites on your guides
Prized100 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Coveted
150 Favorites on your guides
Coveted150 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Desired
200 Favorites on your guides
Desired200 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Relic
250 Favorites on your guides
Relic250 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Artifact
300 Favorites on your guides
Artifact300 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Heirloom
500 Favorites on your guides
Heirloom500 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Lost to Time
750 Favorites on your guides
Lost to Time750 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Unearthed Wonder
1,000 Favorites on your guides
Unearthed Wonder1,000 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Crown Jewel
2,500 Favorites on your guides
Crown Jewel2,500 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Keystone
5,000 Favorites on your guides
Keystone5,000 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users
Ark of the Covenant
10,000 Favorites on your guides
Ark of the Covenant10,000 Favorites on your guidesUnlocked by 0% of users